567 Hamilton Addition Road White Sulphur Springs, WV 24986
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: GREENBRIER VALLEY / Greenbrier Real Estate Service

  567 Hamilton Addition Road White Sulphur Springs, WV 24986

Sold on 05/01/2026
$173,000 (USD)
5
BED
2
BATH
1,793
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/01/2026

Listed By

Bobby B McClintic, Greenbrier Real Estate Service
Bought with
Stacie Cornett, Coldwell Banker Stuart And Watts Real Estate
Source
GREENBRIER VALLEY
Last checked May 12 2026 at 10:55 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2

$ (+/-)
Feb 03, 2026
Price Changed
$179,000
-5%
-$10,000
Jan 09, 2026
Price Changed
$189,000
-5%
-$10,000
Oct 27, 2025
Price Changed
$199,000
-10%
-$20,900
Sep 30, 2025
Price Changed
$219,900
-4%
-$10,000